VWF Trading

Wine Regions



Vintage Wine Fund
What would you like to find
wine glass

Welcome to VWF Trading

For over five years we have been making live quotes of both buying and selling prices on top end fine wines. All prices and available quantities are constantly updated and users can trade online at any time.

Recent Activity

  Name VWF Buys
(GBP/case)
VWF Sells
(GBP/case)
Last Traded
(GBP/case)
1 Cheval Blanc 20053,6404,1853,985
2 Cantemerle 2010215245245
3 Cheval Blanc 19983,4653,9853,820
4 Haut Brion 20053,7604,3204,300
5 Haut Brion 20062,2852,6252,500
6 La Mission Haut Brion 20093,6504,1954,200
7 Lynch Bages 2010815935875
8 Margaux 20094,4155,0755,145
9 Mouton Rothschild 20062,8503,2753,450
10 Mouton Rotshchild 20094,3004,9454,830